Front Tool Arm Assembly

NP-459-SA

INCLUDED PARTS

Part Number
Qty
 Part Name
NP-459
1
Front Tool Arm
     
NP-459-HS
1
Tool Arm Hex Screw
713-1
1
Circular Tool Adjusting Screw
716-2
1
Adjusting Tool Plate
717-2
1
Tool Arm Plate
719
1
Circular Tool Clamp
NP-739-2
1
Jack Screw - 1-1/2 Under Head
5080-375
1
Retainer
NP-834-10-6
1
Slot Head Screw 1/4-24 X 3/8
NP-835-16-24
2
Hex Head Screw 7/16-14 X 1-1/2
NP-835-16-28
1
Hex Head Screw 7/16-14 X 1-3/4
NP-836-8-8
1
J-40 X 1/2 LG Flat Head Screw
NP-837-10-8
2
SHSS 1/4-24 X 1/2
NP-837-10-14
1
SHSS 1/4-24 X 7/8
NP-838-6
1
Hard Pin 3/8 x 1-3/4
NP-838-8
1
Hard Pin 5/16 x 1-9/16
NP-838-B-6-4
1
3/16 RD X 1/4 Brass Pin
NP-838-SP-8-6
1
Pin: Spring .250 Dia. X .375
NP-841-7
1
Washer, 7/16